About Us » District Office

District Office

 

Extension

Email Address

Superintendent’s Office

   

Dr. Sharon Perry - Superintendent of Schools

1002

[email protected]

Lauri Beans - Superintendent's Secretary

1002

[email protected]

Assistant Superintendent’s Office

   

Dr. Robert Walker - Assistant Superintendent of Schools and Title IX Coordinator (Students)

1005

[email protected]

Donna Smith - Assistant Superintendent Secretary

1011

[email protected]

Business Office

   

Lori Duncan - Business Manager

1012

[email protected]

Ashley Ort - Assistant Business Manager

1014

[email protected]

Jessica Lawrence - Payroll Specialist

1016

[email protected]

Christine Kindschuh - Business Office Secretary

1013

[email protected]

Carol Tucker - Receptionist

0

[email protected]

Transportation

   

Bonnie Little - Transportation Coordinator

1010

[email protected]

Carol Tucker - Receptionist

0

tuck[email protected]

Building and Grounds

   

Jeff Murren - Director of Building and Grounds

1024

[email protected]

Special Education

   

Dr. Stephanie D. Corbin - Director of Special Education

1008

[email protected]

Lesli Staley - Supervisor of Special Education

1019

[email protected]

Pat Stambaugh - Special Education Secretary

1009

[email protected]

Human Resources

   

Joshua Lovejoy - Director of Human Resources and Title IX Coordinator (Staff)

1006

[email protected]

Lori Hoffman - Human Resources Secretary

1022

[email protected]

Food Services

   

Ashley Sprankle - Director of Food Services

1015

[email protected]

Safety and Communications

   

Matt Muller - Director of Safety and Communications

1023

[email protected]

Technology Department

   

Doug Epley - Directory of Technology

1025

[email protected]

Nathan Makar - Network Administrator

1026

[email protected]

Database Management

   

Linda Swift - Database Management/ PIMS/Child Accounting/Central Registration

1017

[email protected]

Carol Tucker - Receptionist

0

[email protected]